1η Αγωνιστική (2-3/10/2021)       

Σκιάθος-Δάφνη 2-2

ΑΕ 2002-Τοξότης 1-2

Σαρακηνός-Ακρόπολη 2-2

Μακρινίτσα-Αγία Άννα 0-3 αα

Ρεπό: Αγία Παρασκευή

2η Αγωνιστική (9-10/10/2021)

Δάφνη-ΑΕ 2002 4-1

Αγία Παρασκευή- Σκιάθος 2-2

Ακρόπολη-Αγία Άννα 0-4

Τοξότης-Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Ρεπό: Σαρακηνός

3η  Αγωνιστική (16-17/10/2021)

Σκιάθος – ΑΕ 2002 2-1

Σαρακηνός- Αγία Παρασκευή 3-0

Μακρινίτσα- Δάφνη 0-3 αα

Ακρόπολη- Τοξότης 2-0

Ρεπό: Αγία Άννα

Αγωνιστική (23-24/10/2021)

Δάφνη- Ακρόπολη 0-4

Αγία Παρασκευή- Αγία Άννα 1-4

ΑΕ 2002- Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Σαρακηνός- Σκιάθος 4-0

Ρεπό: Τοξότης

5η  Αγωνιστική (30-31/10/2021)

Σκιάθος -Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Αγία Άννα-Σαρακηνός 3-2

Ακρόπολη-ΑΕ 2002 2-1

Τοξότης-Αγία Παρασκευή 2-0

Ρεπό: Δάφνη

Αγωνιστική (6-7/11/2021)

Αγία Παρασκευή-Δάφνη 3-0

Σαρακηνός-Τοξότης 4-1

Μακρινίτσα-Ακρόπολη 0-3 αα

Αγία Άννα-Σκιάθος 3-1

Ρεπό: ΑΕ 2002

7η Αγωνιστική (13-14/11/2021)

Δάφνη-Σαρακηνός 1-5

ΑΕ 2002-Αγία Παρασκευή 2-0

Ακρόπολη-Σκιάθος 2-0

Τοξότης-Αγία Άννα 0-0

Ρεπό: Μακρινίτσα

8η     Αγωνιστική (20-21/11/2021)

Σκιάθος – Τοξότης 0-1

Σαρακηνός- ΑΕ 2002 6-1

Μακρινίτσα- Αγία Παρασκευή 0-3 αα

Αγία Άννα- Δάφνη 3-0

Ρεπό: Ακρόπολη

9η   Αγωνιστική (27-28/11/2021)          

Αγία Παρασκευή- Ακρόπολη 1-1

ΑΕ 2002- Αγία Άννα 2-2

Μακρινίτσα- Σαρακηνός 0-3 αα

Τοξότης- Δάφνη 1-0

Ρεπό:  Σκιάθος

10η Αγωνιστική (4-5/12/2021)       

Δαφνη – Σκιάθος 1-2

Τοξότης – ΑΕ 2002 3-1

Ακρόπολη – Σαρακηνός 1-1

Αγία Άννα – Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Ρεπό: Αγία Παρασκευή

11η Αγωνιστική (11-12/12/2021)

ΑΕ 2002 – Δάφνη 3-0

Σκιάθος – Αγία Παρασκευή 0-0

Αγία Άννα – Ακρόπολη 4-0

Μακρινίτσα – Τοξότης 0-3 αα

Ρεπό: Σαρακηνός

12η  Αγωνιστική (18-19/12/2021)

ΑΕ 2002 – Σκιάθος ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Αγία Παρασκευή – Σαρακηνός ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗ

Δάφνη – Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Τοξότης – Ακρόπολη 3-0

Ρεπό: Αγία Άννα

13η Αγωνιστική (15-16/1/2022)

Ακρόπολη – Δάφνη 5-0

Αγία Άννα – Αγία Παρασκευή 2-0

Μακρινίτσα – ΑΕ 2002 0-3 αα

Σκιάθος – Σαρακηνός 0-2

Ρεπό: Τοξότης

14η  Αγωνιστική (22-23/1/2022)

Μακρινίτσα – Σκιάθος 0-3 αα

Σαρακηνός – Αγία Άννα 1-0

ΑΕ 2002 – Ακρόπολη 0-1

Αγία Παρασκευή – Τοξότης 3-1

Ρεπό: Δάφνη

15η Αγωνιστική (29-30/1/2022)

Δάφνη – Αγία Παρασκευή 0-0

Τοξότης – Σαρακηνός 0-3

Ακρόπολη – Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Σκιάθος – Αγία Άννα 0-2

Ρεπό: ΑΕ 2002

16η Αγωνιστική (5-6/2/2022)

Σαρακηνός – Δάφνη 6-2

Αγία Παρασκευή – ΑΕ 2002 1-1

Σκιάθος – Ακρόπολη 1-0

Αγία Άννα – Τοξότης 0-1

Ρεπό: Μακρινίτσα

17η Αγωνιστική (12-13/2/2022)

Τοξότης – Σκιάθος 3-2

ΑΕ 2002 – Σαρακηνός

Αγία Παρασκευή – Μακρινίτσα 3-0 αα

Δάφνη – Αγία Άννα 1-3

Ρεπό: Ακρόπολη

18η  Αγωνιστική (19-20/2/2022)          

Ακρόπολη – Αγία Παρασκευή 0-0

Αγία Άννα – ΑΕ 2002 5-1

Σαρακηνός – Μακρινίτσα 3-0 aa

Δάφνη – Τοξότης 1-2

Ρεπό:  Σκιάθος