1η  Αγωνιστική (16-17/10/2021)

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας-ΑΠΟΒ 3-5

Ελευθεριακός- Σκόπελος 1-2

ΑΕ Διμηνίου-Πανιώνιος 0-3 αα

Μαγνησιακός-ΝΑ Νίκης 0-1

Ιάσων ΑΜ-Πηλέας 3-0

2η  Αγωνιστική (23-24/10/2021)

ΑΠΟΒ-ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Ελευθεριακός-Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 0-6

ΝΑ Νίκης-Πηλέας 1-1

Πανιώνιος-Ιάσων ΑΜ 0-2

Σκόπελος -Μαγνησιακός 1-1

3η  Αγωνιστική (30-31/10/2021)

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας-ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Μαγνησιακός-Ελευθεριακός 4-0

Ιάσων ΑΜ-ΑΠΟΒ 3-2

Πηλέας- Σκόπελος 1-3

ΝΑ Νίκης-Πανιώνιος 1-2

4η  Αγωνιστική (6-7/11/2021)

ΑΠΟΒ-ΝΑ Νίκης 5-3

Ελευθεριακός-Πηλέας 2-0

ΑΕ Διμηνίου-Ιάσων ΑΜ 0-3 αα

Μαγνησιακός-Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 5-0

Σκόπελος -Πανιώνιος 2-4

5η  Αγωνιστική (13-14/11/2021)

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας-Ιάσων ΑΜ 1-1

ΑΠΟΒ- Σκόπελος 7-2

Πηλέας-Μαγνησιακός 0-3

ΝΑ Νίκης-ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Πανιώνιος-Ελευθεριακός 5-2

6η   Αγωνιστική (20-21/11/2021)

Ελευθεριακός-ΑΠΟΒ 0-4

ΑΕ Διμηνίου- Σκόπελος 0-3 αα

Μαγνησιακός-Πανιώνιος 2-2

Ιάσων ΑΜ-ΝΑ Νίκης 2-1

Πηλέας-Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 0-6

Αγωνιστική (27-28/11/2021)

ΑΠΟΒ-Μαγνησιακός 3-2

ΑΕ Διμηνίου-Ελευθεριακός 0-3 αα

ΝΑ Νίκης-Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 3-4

Πανιώνιος-Πηλέας 2-0

Σκόπελος -Ιάσων ΑΜ 3-0 αα

8η   Αγωνιστική (4-5/12/2021)

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας-Πανιώνιος 0-2

Μαγνησιακός-ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Ιάσων ΑΜ-Ελευθεριακός 2-1

Πηλέας-ΑΠΟΒ 2-5

Σκόπελος -ΝΑ Νίκης 5-0

9η    Αγωνιστική (11-12/12/2021)

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας-Σκόπελος 2-2

Ελευθεριακός-ΝΑ Νίκης 2-0

ΑΕ Διμηνίου-Πηλέας 0-3 αα

Ιάσων ΑΜ-Μαγνησιακός 0-2

Πανιώνιος-ΑΠΟΒ 0-4

10η  Αγωνιστική (18-19/12/2021)

ΑΠΟΒ – Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 0-3

Σκόπελος – Ελευθεριακός 2-1

Πανιώνιος – ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

ΝΑ Νίκης – Μαγνησιακός 1-5

Πηλέας – Ιάσων ΑΜ 1-1

11η  Αγωνιστική (15-16/1/2022)

ΑΕ Διμηνίου – ΑΠΟΒ 0-3 αα

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας – Ελευθεριακός 0-1

Πηλέας – ΝΑ Νίκης 0-1

Ιάσων ΑΜ – Πανιώνιος 3-2

Μαγνησιακός – Σκόπελος 6-1

12η  Αγωνιστική (22-23/1/2022)

ΑΕ Διμηνίου – Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 0-3 αα

Ελευθεριακός – Μαγνησιακός 1-2

ΑΠΟΒ – Ιάσων ΑΜ 5-1

Σκόπελος – Πηλέας 3-0 αα

Πανιώνιος – ΝΑ Νίκης 1-0

13η  Αγωνιστική (29-30/1/2022)

ΝΑ Νίκης – ΑΠΟΒ 1-6

Πηλέας – Ελευθεριακός 3-5

Ιάσων ΑΜ – ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας – Μαγνησιακός 3-3

Πανιώνιος – Σκόπελος 4-1

14η  Αγωνιστική (5-6/2/2022)

Ιάσων ΑΜ – Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 3-2

Σκόπελος – ΑΠΟΒ 0-3

Μαγνησιακός – Πηλέας 6-1

ΑΕ Διμηνίου – ΝΑ Νίκης 0-3 αα

Ελευθεριακός – Πανιώνιος 1-1

15η   Αγωνιστική (12-13/2/2022)

ΑΠΟΒ – Ελευθεριακός 3-2

Σκόπελος – ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Πανιώνιος – Μαγνησιακός 2-3

ΝΑ Νίκης – Ιάσων ΑΜ 2-2

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας – Πηλέας 5-1

16η Αγωνιστική (19-20/2/2022)

Μαγνησιακός – ΑΠΟΒ 3-0

Ελευθεριακός – ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 aa

Νέοι Αγίας Άννας – ΝΑ Νίκης 3-2

Πηλέας – Πανιώνιος 2-6

Ιάσων ΑΜ – Σκόπελος 2-0

17η   Αγωνιστική (26-27/2/2022)

Πανιώνιος – Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 1-5

ΑΕ Διμηνίου – Μαγνησιακός 0-3 αα

Ελευθεριακός – Ιάσων ΑΜ 1-2

ΑΠΟΒ – Πηλέας 4-0

ΝΑ Νίκης – Σκόπελος 1-1

18η    Αγωνιστική (12-13/3/2022)

Σκόπελος – Νέοι Αγίας Άννας 1-0

ΝΑ Νίκης – Ελευθεριακός 3-1

Πηλέας – ΑΕ Διμηνίου 3-0 αα

Μαγνησιακός – Ιάσων ΑΜ 3-1

ΑΠΟΒ – Πανιώνιος 5-3